Next90 Theatre Seats

Front Row Seats @ $5,000+        
Donor Row Seat Inscription Line #1 Inscription Line #2
Kathy & Jim Dammeyer B 15 Kathy & Jim Dammeyer Hon. Alumni ’15
Betsy & Bob Guelcher B 16 Elizabeth ’54 & Robert Guelcher
Kim Hill B 17 The Hill Family  
         
Aisle Seats @ $1,000+        
Donor Row Seat Inscription Line #1 Inscription Line #2
Rob Doyle C 9 Robert W. Doyle II  
Mary Ann & Jim Baldauf C 10 Jim Baldauf Family  
Don & Susan Baxter C 22 Donald L. Baxter, MD  
Performing Arts Boosters C 23 2015/16 Performing Arts Boosters
Danna & Dennis Hartwig D 9 Danna & Dennis Hartwig
Danna & Dennis Hartwig D 10 Danna & Dennis Hartwig
Stephanie Lombardozzi D 22 In Memory of Caesar Lombardozzi
Marilyn Agresti Renkes D 23 Marilyn Agresti Renkes ’59
Emily Thompson E 9 Emily Thompson 2020
Alicia Templeton E 10 Alicia ’06 & Doug Templeton
MPS E 22 Nick Adams ’01  
MPS E 23 Julie Craig ’01  
Yile (Hunter) Xu F 9 Yile (Hunter) Xu ’18  
Yile (Hunter) Xu F 10 Yile (Hunter) Xu ’18  
MPS F 22 Julie Mozdy Woods-Robinson ’03
MPS F 23 Ainsley Ryan Showalter ’96
Cumulus Media G 9 Erie’s Best Variety 99.9 FM-Classy 100
WJET TV G 10 JET 24/FOX 66 YourErie.com
MPS G 22 Justin Fischer ’98  
Erie Community Foundation G 23 Erie Community Foundation Erie Gives Partners & Donors
         
Theatre Seats @ $250+        
Donor Row Seat Inscription Line #1 Inscription Line #2
Carmen & Judy Rosatti C 1 Carmen and Judy Zimmerman ’80 Rosatti
Carmen & Judy Rosatti C 2 Carmen and Judy Zimmerman ’80 Rosatti
Carmen & Judy Rosatti C 3 Jillian Rosatti Class of 2012
Carmen & Judy Rosatti C 4 Allison Rosatti Class of 2012
Mary & Tom Guelcher C 5 Mary & Tom Guelcher  
Mary & Tom Guelcher C 6 Mary & Tom Guelcher  
Hershey & Marianne Bell C 7 The Bell Family  
Kenneth Adams C 8 In Honor of Nick Adams
Mary Ann & Jim Baldauf C 11 Jim Baldauf Family  
Dan & Annette Cullen C 12 Dan & Annette Cullen Class of ’78 & ’81
Paul & Nancy Fischer C 13 Carla M. Fischer MPS ’83
Paul & Nancy Fischer C 14 Mark R. Fischer MPS ’81
Kathy & Jim Dammeyer C 15 Olivia Newport ’16  
Sue Zimmerman C 16 In Memory of Nan Held ’53
Ed & Patty Curtin C 17 Ed and Patty Curtin  
Ed & Patty Curtin C 18 Sadie ’09 Sebastian ’15 And Noah Curtin ’17
Don & Susan Baxter C 19 Emily Baxter ’07  
Don & Susan Baxter C 20 Edward Baxter ’11  
Don & Susan Baxter C 21 Susan P. Baxter  
Dennis & Pam Magerle C 24 The Magerle Family  
Dennis & Pam Magerle C 25 Maia Magerle ’17 Colin Magerle ’14
International Thespian Society C 26 MPS ITS Troupe #2780  
International Thespian Society C 27 MPS ITS Troupe #2780  
Sister Mary Ann Bader D 1 The Bader Family  
Sisters of Mercy D 2 Sisters of Mercy  
The Ryan Family D 3 In Memory of Anne Ryan ’06
The Ryan Family D 4 In Memory of Anne Ryan ’06
Chrystyna Dail D 5 The Dail Family  
Mary Ellen Dahlkemper D 6 In Memory of Debbie Dahlkemper
Scott Adams D 7 In Honor of Kathy Cannarozzi-Harris
Scott Adams D 8 In Honor of Kathy Cannarozzi-Harris
Danna & Dennis Hartwig D 11 Emily Hartwig Wachter ’99
Danna & Dennis Hartwig D 12 Katherine C. Hartwig ’95
Paul Fitzgerald D 13 Daniel Fitzgerald ’15  
John & Barb Butler D 14 The Butler Family  
John & Barb Butler D 15 The Butler Family  
Gery & Lisa Nietupski D 16 Anabelle Nietupski ’17
Gery & Lisa Nietupski D 17 Gery & Lisa Nietupski  
Stephanie Lombardozzi D 18 Lombardozzi Family  
Stephanie Lombardozzi D 19 Lombardozzi Family  
Stephanie Lombardozzi D 20 Lombardozzi Family  
Stephanie Lombardozzi D 21 Tonia N. Lombardozzi Class of 2019
Kevin & Kelly Cooney D 24 Kevin & Kelly Cooney  
Kevin & Kelly Cooney D 25 Maggie Cooney ’12 Jay Cooney ’16
Lisa & Rob Rosenthal D 26 Ben Rosenthal Class of 2019
Lisa & Rob Rosenthal D 27 Lisa (Scypinski) ’80 & Rob ’78 Rosenthal
Sisters of Mercy E 1 Remembering Janet Klempay — Sisters of Mercy
Laura Zirkle E 4 Braeden Barnett Class of 201
Karen & Jeff Peelman E 5 Michelle Peelman ’02 Mark Peelman ’05
Brian & Kathleen Praetzel E 6 The Praetzel Family  
Brian & Kathleen Praetzel E 7 The Praetzel Family  
Mary Anne Albaugh & Dennis Borczon E 8 The Borczon Family MPS!
Sr. Felice Duska, RSM E 11 The Duska Family  
Mercyhurst Seminary Class of 1952 E 12 Mercyhurst Seminary Class of 1952
Dr. David & Lori Kruszewski E 13 Brennan Kruszewski The King & I 2002
Dr. David & Lori Kruszewski E 14 Amanda Kruszewski Seussical 2013
Dr. David & Lori Kruszewski E 15 Alex Kruszewski CATS 2014
Dr. David & Lori Kruszewski E 16 Katelyn Kruszewski Music Man 2014
Dr. David & Lori Kruszewski E 17 In memory of Walter C Skrzypek Jr
Diane Spradley E 18 The Skrzypek Family DuBois, PA
Wendy & Jim Bahm E 19 Emily D. Bahm Class of 2016
Wendy & Jim Bahm E 20 Margaret V. Bahm Class of 2013
Networking Technologies E 21 Networking Technologies
James & Mary Therese Menger E 24 Julie:  Thanks for the memories.  Love, Mom
James & Mary Therese Menger E 25 Julie Craig shines! Love, Step Dad Jim
Alyson Amendola F 5 Honoring Bernadine & Joseph Amendola
Theresa Tonelli F 6 T. A. Tonelli ’01  
PNC Bank F 7 PNC Bank  
Pennsylvania International Academy F 8 PIA Global Diversity
Michael Miele F 11 Michael Miele ’03 Music Director
Kelly Miele F 12 Kelly Miele Class of 2006
Jerry & Cathy Miele F 13 Jerry & Cathy ’70 Miele
Richard & Mary Martin F 14 Richard and Mary Martin
Northwest Bank F 15 Northwest Bank  
Helen Cancilla F 16 Helen – in memory of Paul F. Cancilla
Matthew J. Kuhar F 17 Matthew Kuhar ’97  
Joseph & Joyce Kuhar F 18 Joyce & Joseph Kuhar CHEM IS TRY
Joseph & Joyce Kuhar F 19 Rachel Shopene ’14 Emily Shopene ’17
Michelle Kuhar Shopene F 20 Bob & Michelle ’85 Kuhar Shopene
James & Tricia McCormick F 21 Tricia Kuhar ’90 McCormick
Ainsley Ryan Showalter F 24 Ainsley Ryan Showalter ’96
Ginnie Edwards-Burger F 25 Remembering Jesse Edwards-Borowicz
Mary Jo Lorei F 26 “Lolly”  
Lillis/VanGorder/Fidorra/Welsh/Mehl G 5 Men’s Crew 1999 Senior 4
MPS Rowing G 6 MPS Rowing 2016  
MPS Rowing G 7 MPS Rowing 2016  
Karleen Vogt G 8 Karla Vogt Schaffer 2006
Janet Wojtalik G 11 “Believe in Magic” Janet Rose Wojtalik
Tricia Corbran G 12 Tricia K. Corbran Class of 2009
Fr. Leo Gallina G 13 In Memory of The Gallina Family
Tom Rinke G 14 Sue Rinke 1984-1997 Campus Minister
Tom Rinke G 15 R. T. Rinke Sue’s right hand man
Tom Rinke G 16 Tom, Elise, Jaxsen Marydenise Rinke
Kevin & Tracy Kunik G 17 In Memory of Henrietta Rinderle
Amy & Scott Kern G 18 Mary Alice Kern, 1931 Francesca Kern, 2018
Eleanor Diehl G 19 Eleanor Diehl  
Eleanor Diehl G 20 Ronald Diehl  
Eleanor Diehl G 21 Sarah Keating ’20  
Keith & Kelly Kennedy G 24 Reagan N Kennedy ‘18 Shine for GOD
Kim Pedano G 25 Emily Pedano ’17  
Claire Natale H 5 Claire Maureen Natale Class of 2004
Dipo Onipede H 6 Selin Yalcindag Dipo Onipede
Mary Marsh H 7 Que Dieu vous garde  
Mary Marsh H 8 Que Dieu vous garde  
Denise Kubiak H 11 A Star is Born The Kubiak Family
Tessie Staaf H 12 Brennan Staaf ’15  
Lisa & Chris Keating H 13 Lisa & Chris Keating  
Robert & Stephanie Pointz H 14 Mr & Mrs Robert Pointz  
Robert & Stephanie Pointz H 15 Mr & Mrs Robert Pointz  
Robert & Stephanie Pointz H 16 Mr & Mrs Robert Pointz  
Robert & Stephanie Pointz H 17 In Memory of Santo J. Battaglia
Jeanine Tome H 18 Carolyn Tome ’14  
Jeanine Tome H 19 Jeanine ’72 & Rick Tome
Matt Livingston H 20 Livingston Family  
Dr. Jim Johannes H 21 “I saved you a seat” – Jillian Johannes
Karen White H 24 In Memory of Alice C. Ambron
Karen and Steve Groshek H 25 Jack Groshek ’17  
Anonymous H 26 With Gratitude  
Gary & Barbara Miller J 4 Gary & Barbara Miller  
Gary & Barbara Miller J 5 Miller ’85 ’88 ’94 Mindy – Kirsten – Jen
Gary & Barbara Miller J 6 Gary Miller II Christopher Miller
Gary & Barbara Miller J 7 Kaitlyn ’19 Karly ’15 Nick ’13 Miller
Gary & Barbara Miller J 8 Kirsten Miller – Kneidinger Family
Lisa Ianiro J 11 In Loving Memory of Goffredo Ianiro
Barbara Hutzelman J 12 In Honor of Berta & Gerhard Liedtke
Rich & Angela Krafty J 13 Rich, Angela, Ryan Mike & Madison Krafty
Tamara Fletcher J 14 The Fletcher Family  
Tamara Fletcher J 15 The Parks Family  
Sheila & Bill Grove J 16 Will ’04, Ryan ’06 & Sarah ’09 Grove
Sheila & Bill Grove J 17 Bill & Sheila (Dwyer ’75) Grove
Igor & Marietta Stalsky J 18 Peter Stalsky ’88 Adria Stalsky ’90
Michael Rubino J 19 Daria Scalzitti Rubino
Julia & Christopher Strzalka J 20 Jonathan Strzalka Class of 2013
Jennifer Habursky J 21 The Stephen J. Habursky Family
Charisse Nixon J 24 Katie & Abby Nixon To God be the glory!
Brad & Kim McWilliams K 11 Ashley McWilliams Class of 2017
Sara Foos Salem K 12 Foos Family  
Steve Ropski K 13 Melanie Nathaniel Meg Steve Ropski
Joseph & Lois Carvelli K 14 In Memory of Nonna Gaetano Carvelli ’15
Sandi Benes K 15 Sandi ’89 & Bill Benes
Diane & Jim Gallagher K 17 The Gallagher Family Gabe, Class of ’19
Memorials K 18 In Memory of Irene Bekeny
Ellen Danowski K 19 Daniel Dzurik 2000 Ashleigh Dzurik 2001
Dick Dill & Jack Laraway K 20 In Memory of Ann Cuzzola
Jay & Ruth K 21 Jay & Ruth Alberstadt
James & Rosemary Kaveney L 11 James & Rosemary Kaveney
Thomas Dunn L 13 Brian J. Dunn Class of 2019
Thomas Dunn L 14 In Loving Memory of James B. Dunn
Thomas Dunn L 15 Thomas C. Dunn Class of 1991
Ron & Eleanor Diehl L 16 Ellie Keating ‘21  
Fr. Michael Allison L 20 In memory of R Craig & Susan Allison
Fr. Michael Allison L 21 In memory of R Craig & Susan Allison
Tessie Staaf W 20 Dylan J. Staff ’16  
John Dombrowski W 21 Maryanne Dombrowski “Majo” We Love You
Art & Diane Martone X 3 Arthur Martone Class of ’80
Art & Diane Martone X 4 Diane Martone Proud Mom
Art & Diane Martone X 5 Philip Martone Class of ’12
Art & Diane Martone X 6 Christopher Martone Class of ’13